“Who’s Who”….

Under 15’s – WHITES

  • Assistant:
  • Rob Barnes
          

"Where to find us"....

Home Ground
Villa Road, Stanway.

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here is the latest league table for our Under 15′s White Team

Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 15s B League

Under 15’s B League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Halstead Town421010010
2Brooklands32001009
3Stanway Villa Reds31002009
4Bergholt Heath40013009
5Lawford FC41101108
6Stanway Rovers41100115
7FC Clacton40011114
8Alresford Colne Rangers20001013
9Reed Hall Sentinals41020013
10Cornard Dynamos Reds40110112
11Tiptree Jobserve Reds30010020
12Stanway Villa Whites20020000
13Colchester Villa30020010

RELATED POSTS