“Who’s Who”….

Under 12’s – B & R

  • Team Manager Blues:
  • Simon Brown
  • 07743 011106
  • FA Level 1 Coaching Award

 

  • Team Manager Reds:
  • Paul Bleck
  • 01206 573013
  • 07979 852952
  • paulbleck@hotmail.com
  • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge
          

"Where to find us"....

Mini-Soccer Ground - King George Field
Clairmont Road, Lexden

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here is the latest league table for our Under 12’s Blues & Reds

Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 12s A League

Under 12's B League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Layer Colts1450341128
2Frinton & Walton Blues1330260227
3Holland FC Blues1240242026
4Rowhedge Juniors Blues1332141224
5FC Clacton Blues1333130321
6Brightlingsea Regents Blues1422330417
7Stanway Rovers Yellows1531411514
8Holland FC Reds1422304312
9FC Clacton Reds120060151

RELATED POSTS