“Who’s Who”….

Under 12’s – R, Y & W

    • Team Manager Reds:
    • Gavin Pryke
    •   01206 975139
    •   07989 108668
    •   gavinpryke@hotmail.com
    • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge
    • Coaching Assistant:
    • Andrew Watkins

     

    • Team Manager Yellows:
    • Tim Longman
    •   01206 520733
    •   07720 385373
    •   longers1972@gmail.com
    • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge
    • Coaching Assistant:
    • Ben Cooper
    • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge

     

              

    "Where to find us"....

    Mini-Soccer Ground - King George Field
    Clairmont Road, Lexden

    Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

    Here is the latest league table for our Under 12’s Red, Yellow & White Teams

    Under 12’s A League

    Under 12’s A League
    PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
    1Little Oakley Blues740030021
    2Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows630030018
    3Stanway Pegasus610130112
    4Stanway Villa Yellows71012039
    5Holland FC51111017
    6FC Clacton Blues61041006
    7Frinton & Walton Blues52010026
    8Great Bentley Blues51010124
    9Brightlingsea Regents Blues60031023
    10Cornard Dynamos Blues50020030

    Under 12’s B League

            
    !DOCTYPE html>
    html class="no-js" lang="en-GB">
    head>
    meta charset="UTF-8">
    meta name="viewport" content="width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0">
    link rel="pingback" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/xmlrpc.php">
    !-- Optimized by SG Optimizer plugin version - 5.6.8 -->
    !-- This site is optimized with the Yoast SEO plugin v15.1.1 - https://yoast.com/wordpress/plugins/seo/ -->
    title>U12s B League 20/21 • Colchester and District Youth Football League/title>
    meta name="robots" content="noindex, follow" />
    meta property="og:locale" content="en_GB" />
    meta property="og:type" content="article" />
    meta property="og:title" content="U12s B League 20/21 • Colchester and District Youth Football League" />
    meta property="og:description" content="Under 12’s B League Pos Team P W D L W D L Pts 1 Stanway Villa Reds 5 1 0 0 3 1 0 13 2 Colchester Villa Blues 6 1 1 1 3 0 0 13 3 Feering Falcons Blues 5 2 0 0 2 0 1 12 4 Brooklands Blues 7 3 0 2 1 0 1 ... Read More" />
    meta property="og:url" content="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/u12s-b-league-20-21/" />
    meta property="og:site_name" content="Colchester and District Youth Football League" />
    meta property="article:modified_time" content="2020-10-26T20:38:35+00:00" />
    meta name="twitter:card" content="summary" />
    script type="application/ld+json" class="yoast-schema-graph">{"@context":"https://schema.org","@graph":[{"@type":"WebSite","@id":"https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/#website","url":"https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/","name":"Colchester and District Youth Football League","description":"A local youth football league operating throughout the Colchester area of Essex","potentialAction":[{"@type":"SearchAction","target":"https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/?s={search_term_string}","query-input":"required name=search_term_string"}],"inLanguage":"en-GB"},{"@type":"WebPage","@id":"https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/u12s-b-league-20-21/#webpage","url":"https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/u12s-b-league-20-21/","name":"U12s B League 20/21 • Colchester and District Youth Football League","isPartOf":{"@id":"https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/#website"},"datePublished":"2020-09-14T12:01:32+00:00","dateModified":"2020-10-26T20:38:35+00:00","inLanguage":"en-GB","potentialAction":[{"@type":"ReadAction","target":["https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/u12s-b-league-20-21/"]}]}]}/script>
    !-- / Yoast SEO plugin. -->
    link rel='dns-prefetch' href='//s.w.org' />
    link rel="alternate" type="application/rss+xml" title="Colchester and District Youth Football League » Feed" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/feed/" />
    link rel="alternate" type="application/rss+xml" title="Colchester and District Youth Football League » Comments Feed" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/comments/feed/" />
    meta property="og:site_name" content="Colchester and District Youth Football League">meta property="og:title" content="U12s B League 20/21">meta property="og:description" content="Under 12's B League Pos Team P W D L W D L Pts 1 Stanway Villa Reds 5 1 0 0 3 1 0 13 2 Colchester Villa Blues 6 1 1 1 3…">meta property="og:image" content="">meta property="og:url" content="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/u12s-b-league-20-21/">meta property="og:type" content="article">!-- This site uses the Google Analytics by MonsterInsights plugin v7.12.3 - Using Analytics tracking - https://www.monsterinsights.com/ -->
    script type="text/javascript" data-cfasync="false">
    (window.gaDevIds=window.gaDevIds||[]).push("dZGIzZG");
    var mi_version = '7.12.3';
    var mi_track_user = true;
    var mi_no_track_reason = '';
    var disableStr = 'ga-disable-UA-148143087-1';
    /* Function to detect opted out users */
    function __gaTrackerIsOptedOut() {
    return document.cookie.indexOf(disableStr + '=true') > -1;
    }
    /* Disable tracking if the opt-out cookie exists. */
    if ( __gaTrackerIsOptedOut() ) {
    window[disableStr] = true;
    }
    /* Opt-out function */
    function __gaTrackerOptout() {
    document.cookie = disableStr + '=true; expires=Thu, 31 Dec 2099 23:59:59 UTC; path=/';
    window[disableStr] = true;
    }
    if ( 'undefined' === typeof gaOptout ) {
    function gaOptout() {
    __gaTrackerOptout();
    }
    }
    if ( mi_track_user ) {
    (function(i,s,o,g,r,a,m){i['GoogleAnalyticsObject']=r;i[r]=i[r]||function(){
    (i[r].q=i[r].q||[]).push(arguments)},i[r].l=1*new Date();a=s.createElement(o),
    m=s.getElementsByTagName(o)[0];a.async=1;a.src=g;m.parentNode.insertBefore(a,m)
    })(window,document,'script','//www.google-analytics.com/analytics.js','__gaTracker');
    __gaTracker('create', 'UA-148143087-1', 'auto');
    __gaTracker('set', 'forceSSL', true);
    __gaTracker('require', 'displayfeatures');
    __gaTracker('send','pageview');
    } else {
    console.log( "" );
    (function() {
    /* https://developers.google.com/analytics/devguides/collection/analyticsjs/ */
    var noopfn = function() {
    return null;
    };
    var noopnullfn = function() {
    return null;
    };
    var Tracker = function() {
    return null;
    };
    var p = Tracker.prototype;
    p.get = noopfn;
    p.set = noopfn;
    p.send = noopfn;
    var __gaTracker = function() {
    var len = arguments.length;
    if ( len === 0 ) {
    return;
    }
    var f = arguments[len-1];
    if ( typeof f !== 'object' || f === null || typeof f.hitCallback !== 'function' ) {
    console.log( 'Not running function __gaTracker(' + arguments[0] + " ....) because you are not being tracked. " + mi_no_track_reason );
    return;
    }
    try {
    f.hitCallback();
    } catch (ex) {
    }
    };
    __gaTracker.create = function() {
    return new Tracker();
    };
    __gaTracker.getByName = noopnullfn;
    __gaTracker.getAll = function() {
    return [];
    };
    __gaTracker.remove = noopfn;
    window['__gaTracker'] = __gaTracker;
    })();
    }
    /script>
    !-- / Google Analytics by MonsterInsights -->
    script type="text/javascript">
    window._wpemojiSettings = {"baseUrl":"https:\/\/s.w.org\/images\/core\/emoji\/13.0.0\/72x72\/","ext":".png","svgUrl":"https:\/\/s.w.org\/images\/core\/emoji\/13.0.0\/svg\/","svgExt":".svg","source":{"concatemoji":"https:\/\/colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com\/wp-includes\/js\/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=5.5.1"}};
    !function(e,a,t){var r,n,o,i,p=a.createElement("canvas"),s=p.getContext&&p.getContext("2d");function c(e,t){var a=String.fromCharCode;s.clearRect(0,0,p.width,p.height),s.fillText(a.apply(this,e),0,0);var r=p.toDataURL();return s.clearRect(0,0,p.width,p.height),s.fillText(a.apply(this,t),0,0),r===p.toDataURL()}function l(e){if(!s||!s.fillText)return!1;switch(s.textBaseline="top",s.font="600 32px Arial",e){case"flag":return!c([127987,65039,8205,9895,65039],[127987,65039,8203,9895,65039])&&(!c([55356,56826,55356,56819],[55356,56826,8203,55356,56819])&&!c([55356,57332,56128,56423,56128,56418,56128,56421,56128,56430,56128,56423,56128,56447],[55356,57332,8203,56128,56423,8203,56128,56418,8203,56128,56421,8203,56128,56430,8203,56128,56423,8203,56128,56447]));case"emoji":return!c([55357,56424,8205,55356,57212],[55357,56424,8203,55356,57212])}return!1}function d(e){var t=a.createElement("script");t.src=e,t.defer=t.type="text/javascript",a.getElementsByTagName("head")[0].appendChild(t)}for(i=Array("flag","emoji"),t.supports={everything:!0,everythingExceptFlag:!0},o=0;oi.length;o++)t.supports[i[o]]=l(i[o]),t.supports.everything=t.supports.everything&&t.supports[i[o]],"flag"!==i[o]&&(t.supports.everythingExceptFlag=t.supports.everythingExceptFlag&&t.supports[i[o]]);t.supports.everythingExceptFlag=t.supports.everythingExceptFlag&&!t.supports.flag,t.DOMReady=!1,t.readyCallback=function(){t.DOMReady=!0},t.supports.everything||(n=function(){t.readyCallback()},a.addEventListener?(a.addEventListener("DOMContentLoaded",n,!1),e.addEventListener("load",n,!1)):(e.attachEvent("onload",n),a.attachEvent("onreadystatechange",function(){"complete"===a.readyState&&t.readyCallback()})),(r=t.source||{}).concatemoji?d(r.concatemoji):r.wpemoji&&r.twemoji&&(d(r.twemoji),d(r.wpemoji)))}(window,document,window._wpemojiSettings);
    /script>
    style type="text/css">
    img.wp-smiley,
    img.emoji {
    display: inline !important;
    border: none !important;
    box-shadow: none !important;
    height: 1em !important;
    width: 1em !important;
    margin: 0 .07em !important;
    vertical-align: -0.1em !important;
    background: none !important;
    padding: 0 !important;
    }
    /style>
    link rel='stylesheet' id='wp-block-library-css' href='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-includes/css/dist/block-library/style.min.css?ver=5.5.1' type='text/css' media='all' />
    link rel='stylesheet' id='wp-block-library-theme-css' href='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-includes/css/dist/block-library/theme.min.css?ver=5.5.1' type='text/css' media='all' />
    link rel='stylesheet' id='x-stack-css' href='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/themes/x/framework/dist/css/site/stacks/renew.css?ver=7.2.3' type='text/css' media='all' />
    link rel='stylesheet' id='x-cranium-migration-css' href='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/themes/x/framework/legacy/cranium/dist/css/site/renew.css?ver=7.2.3' type='text/css' media='all' />
    script type='text/javascript' id='monsterinsights-frontend-script-js-extra'>
    /*![CDATA[ */
    var monsterinsights_frontend = {"js_events_tracking":"true","download_extensions":"doc,pdf,ppt,zip,xls,docx,pptx,xlsx","inbound_paths":"[]","home_url":"https:\/\/colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com","hash_tracking":"false"};
    /* ]]> */
    /script>
    script type='text/javascript' src='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/google-analytics-for-wordpress/assets/js/frontend.min.js?ver=7.12.3' id='monsterinsights-frontend-script-js'>/script>
    script type='text/javascript' src='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4-wp' id='jquery-core-js'>/script>
    link rel="https://api.w.org/" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-json/" />link rel="alternate" type="application/json" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/4096" />link rel='shortlink' href='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/?p=4096' />
    link rel="alternate" type="application/json+oembed" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-json/oembed/1.0/embed?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcolchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com%2Ftables-cups%2Fu12s-b-league-20-21%2F" />
    link rel="alternate" type="text/xml+oembed" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-json/oembed/1.0/embed?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcolchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com%2Ftables-cups%2Fu12s-b-league-20-21%2F&format=xml" />
    link rel="icon" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/cropped-cdyl-32x32.png" sizes="32x32" />
    link rel="icon" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/cropped-cdyl-192x192.png" sizes="192x192" />
    link rel="apple-touch-icon" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/cropped-cdyl-180x180.png" />
    meta name="msapplication-TileImage" content="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/cropped-cdyl-270x270.png" />
    style id="x-generated-css">a,h1 a:hover,h2 a:hover,h3 a:hover,h4 a:hover,h5 a:hover,h6 a:hover,.x-comment-time:hover,#reply-title small a,.comment-reply-link:hover,.x-comment-author a:hover,.x-recent-posts a:hover .h-recent-posts{color:#de6262;}a:hover,#reply-title small a:hover{color:#a84a4a;}.entry-title:before{color:#ddd;}a.x-img-thumbnail:hover,li.bypostauthor > article.comment{border-color:#de6262;}.flex-direction-nav a,.flex-control-nav a:hover,.flex-control-nav a.flex-active,.x-dropcap,.x-skill-bar .bar,.x-pricing-column.featured h2,.h-comments-title small,.x-pagination a:hover,.x-entry-share .x-share:hover,.entry-thumb,.widget_tag_cloud .tagcloud a:hover,.widget_product_tag_cloud .tagcloud a:hover,.x-highlight,.x-recent-posts .x-recent-posts-img:after,.x-portfolio-filters{background-color:#de6262;}.x-portfolio-filters:hover{background-color:#a84a4a;}.x-main{width:68.79803%;}.x-sidebar{width:24.79803%;}.h-landmark{font-weight:400;}.x-comment-author a{color:#909090;}.x-comment-author a,.comment-form-author label,.comment-form-email label,.comment-form-url label,.comment-form-rating label,.comment-form-comment label,.widget_calendar #wp-calendar caption,.widget_calendar #wp-calendar th,.x-accordion-heading .x-accordion-toggle,.x-nav-tabs > li > a:hover,.x-nav-tabs > .active > a,.x-nav-tabs > .active > a:hover{color:#373737;}.widget_calendar #wp-calendar th{border-bottom-color:#373737;}.x-pagination span.current,.x-portfolio-filters-menu,.widget_tag_cloud .tagcloud a,.h-feature-headline span i,.widget_price_filter .ui-slider .ui-slider-handle{background-color:#373737;}@media (max-width:979px){}html{font-size:14px;}@media (min-width:480px){html{font-size:14px;}}@media (min-width:767px){html{font-size:14px;}}@media (min-width:979px){html{font-size:14px;}}@media (min-width:1200px){html{font-size:14px;}}body{font-style:normal;font-weight:400;color:#909090;background-color:#ffffff;}.w-b{font-weight:400 !important;}h1,h2,h3,h4,h5,h6,.h1,.h2,.h3,.h4,.h5,.h6{font-family:"Open Sans",sans-serif;font-style:normal;font-weight:700;}h1,.h1{letter-spacing:-0.017em;}h2,.h2{letter-spacing:-0.023em;}h3,.h3{letter-spacing:-0.029em;}h4,.h4{letter-spacing:-0.039em;}h5,.h5{letter-spacing:-0.044em;}h6,.h6{letter-spacing:-0.067em;}.w-h{font-weight:700 !important;}.x-container.width{width:88%;}.x-container.max{max-width:1210px;}.x-main.full{float:none;display:block;width:auto;}@media (max-width:979px){.x-main.full,.x-main.left,.x-main.right,.x-sidebar.left,.x-sidebar.right{float:none;display:block;width:auto !important;}}.entry-header,.entry-content{font-size:1.143rem;}body,input,button,select,textarea{font-family:"Open Sans",sans-serif;}h1,h2,h3,h4,h5,h6,.h1,.h2,.h3,.h4,.h5,.h6,h1 a,h2 a,h3 a,h4 a,h5 a,h6 a,.h1 a,.h2 a,.h3 a,.h4 a,.h5 a,.h6 a,blockquote{color:#373737;}.cfc-h-tx{color:#373737 !important;}.cfc-h-bd{border-color:#373737 !important;}.cfc-h-bg{background-color:#373737 !important;}.cfc-b-tx{color:#909090 !important;}.cfc-b-bd{border-color:#909090 !important;}.cfc-b-bg{background-color:#909090 !important;}.x-btn,.button,[type="submit"]{color:hsl(0,0%,99%);border-color:hsl(0,0%,99%);background-color:#ffffff;border-width:3px;text-transform:uppercase;background-color:transparent;padding:0.579em 1.105em 0.842em;font-size:19px;}.x-btn:hover,.button:hover,[type="submit"]:hover{color:hsl(0,2%,98%);border-color:hsl(0,1%,99%);background-color:#ffffff;border-width:3px;text-transform:uppercase;background-color:transparent;}.x-btn.x-btn-real,.x-btn.x-btn-real:hover{margin-bottom:0.25em;text-shadow:0 0.075em 0.075em rgba(0,0,0,0.65);}.x-btn.x-btn-real{box-shadow:0 0.25em 0 0 #ed44a9,0 4px 9px rgba(0,0,0,0.75);}.x-btn.x-btn-real:hover{box-shadow:0 0.25em 0 0 #c41d7c,0 4px 9px rgba(0,0,0,0.75);}.x-btn.x-btn-flat,.x-btn.x-btn-flat:hover{margin-bottom:0;text-shadow:0 0.075em 0.075em rgba(0,0,0,0.65);box-shadow:none;}.x-btn.x-btn-transparent,.x-btn.x-btn-transparent:hover{margin-bottom:0;border-width:3px;text-shadow:none;text-transform:uppercase;background-color:transparent;box-shadow:none;}.x-topbar .p-info,.x-topbar .p-info a,.x-topbar .x-social-global a{color:#373737;}.x-topbar .p-info a:hover{color:#898989;}.x-topbar{background-color:#ffffff;}.x-logobar{background-color:rgb(55,55,55);}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li:before{padding-top:29px;}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li > a,.x-navbar .desktop .sub-menu li > a,.x-navbar .mobile .x-nav li a{color:rgb(255,255,255);}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li > a:hover,.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > .x-active > a,.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > .current-menu-item > a,.x-navbar .desktop .sub-menu li > a:hover,.x-navbar .desktop .sub-menu li.x-active > a,.x-navbar .desktop .sub-menu li.current-menu-item > a,.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav .x-megamenu > .sub-menu > li > a,.x-navbar .mobile .x-nav li > a:hover,.x-navbar .mobile .x-nav li.x-active > a,.x-navbar .mobile .x-nav li.current-menu-item > a{color:#de6262;}.x-btn-navbar,.x-btn-navbar:hover{color:#ffffff;}.x-navbar .desktop .sub-menu li:before,.x-navbar .desktop .sub-menu li:after{background-color:rgb(255,255,255);}.x-navbar,.x-navbar .sub-menu{background-color:#373737 !important;}.x-btn-navbar,.x-btn-navbar.collapsed:hover{background-color:#5b5b5b;}.x-btn-navbar.collapsed{background-color:#7c7c7c;}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li > a:hover > span,.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li.x-active > a > span,.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li.current-menu-item > a > span{box-shadow:0 2px 0 0 #de6262;}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li > a{height:78px;padding-top:29px;}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li ul{top:78px;}.x-colophon.bottom{background-color:#373737;}.x-colophon.bottom,.x-colophon.bottom a,.x-colophon.bottom .x-social-global a{color:#ffffff;}.x-navbar-inner{min-height:78px;}.x-logobar-inner{padding-top:px;padding-bottom:px;}.x-brand{font-family:"Open Sans",sans-serif;font-size:0px;font-style:normal;font-weight:400;letter-spacing:-0.15em;color:#ffffff;}.x-brand:hover,.x-brand:focus{color:#ffffff;}.x-navbar .x-nav-wrap .x-nav > li > a{font-family:"Open Sans",sans-serif;font-style:normal;font-weight:600;letter-spacing:-0.03em;text-transform:uppercase;}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li > a{font-size:12px;}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li > a:not(.x-btn-navbar-woocommerce){padding-left:9px;padding-right:9px;}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li > a > span{margin-right:--0.03em;}.x-btn-navbar{margin-top:18px;}.x-btn-navbar,.x-btn-navbar.collapsed{font-size:18px;}@media (max-width:979px){.x-widgetbar{left:0;right:0;}}.x-colophon.bottom{background-color:#373737;}.x-colophon.bottom,.x-colophon.bottom a,.x-colophon.bottom .x-social-global a{color:#ffffff;}@font-face{font-family:'FontAwesomePro';font-style:normal;font-weight:900;font-display:block;src:url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-solid-900.woff2') format('woff2'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-solid-900.woff') format('woff'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-solid-900.ttf') format('truetype');}[data-x-fa-pro-icon]{font-family:"FontAwesomePro" !important;}[data-x-fa-pro-icon]:before{content:attr(data-x-fa-pro-icon);}[data-x-icon],[data-x-icon-o],[data-x-icon-l],[data-x-icon-s],[data-x-icon-b],[data-x-fa-pro-icon],[class*="cs-fa-"]{display:inline-block;font-style:normal;font-weight:400;text-decoration:inherit;text-rendering:auto;-webkit-font-smoothing:antialiased;-moz-osx-font-smoothing:grayscale;}[data-x-icon].left,[data-x-icon-o].left,[data-x-icon-l].left,[data-x-icon-s].left,[data-x-icon-b].left,[data-x-fa-pro-icon].left,[class*="cs-fa-"].left{margin-right:0.5em;}[data-x-icon].right,[data-x-icon-o].right,[data-x-icon-l].right,[data-x-icon-s].right,[data-x-icon-b].right,[data-x-fa-pro-icon].right,[class*="cs-fa-"].right{margin-left:0.5em;}[data-x-icon]:before,[data-x-icon-o]:before,[data-x-icon-l]:before,[data-x-icon-s]:before,[data-x-icon-b]:before,[data-x-fa-pro-icon]:before,[class*="cs-fa-"]:before{line-height:1;}@font-face{font-family:'FontAwesome';font-style:normal;font-weight:900;font-display:block;src:url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-solid-900.woff2') format('woff2'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-solid-900.woff') format('woff'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-solid-900.ttf') format('truetype');}[data-x-icon],[data-x-icon-s],[data-x-icon][class*="cs-fa-"]{font-family:"FontAwesome" !important;font-weight:900;}[data-x-icon]:before,[data-x-icon][class*="cs-fa-"]:before{content:attr(data-x-icon);}[data-x-icon-s]:before{content:attr(data-x-icon-s);}@font-face{font-family:'FontAwesomeRegular';font-style:normal;font-weight:400;font-display:block;src:url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-regular-400.woff2') format('woff2'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-regular-400.woff') format('woff'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-regular-400.ttf') format('truetype');}@font-face{font-family:'FontAwesomePro';font-style:normal;font-weight:400;font-display:block;src:url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-regular-400.woff2') format('woff2'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-regular-400.woff') format('woff'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-regular-400.ttf') format('truetype');}[data-x-icon-o]{font-family:"FontAwesomeRegular" !important;}[data-x-icon-o]:before{content:attr(data-x-icon-o);}@font-face{font-family:'FontAwesomeLight';font-style:normal;font-weight:300;font-display:block;src:url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-light-300.woff2') format('woff2'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-light-300.woff') format('woff'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-light-300.ttf') format('truetype');}@font-face{font-family:'FontAwesomePro';font-style:normal;font-weight:300;font-display:block;src:url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-light-300.woff2') format('woff2'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-light-300.woff') format('woff'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-light-300.ttf') format('truetype');}[data-x-icon-l]{font-family:"FontAwesomeLight" !important;font-weight:300;}[data-x-icon-l]:before{content:attr(data-x-icon-l);}@font-face{font-family:'FontAwesomeBrands';font-style:normal;font-weight:normal;font-display:block;src:url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-brands-400.woff2') format('woff2'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-brands-400.woff') format('woff'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-brands-400.ttf') format('truetype');}[data-x-icon-b]{font-family:"FontAwesomeBrands" !important;}[data-x-icon-b]:before{content:attr(data-x-icon-b);} .text-white h2,.text-white h2 a,.text-white h2 a:hover,.text-white p,.text-white .x-btn{color:#fff;}.text-white .x-btn{border-color:#fff;}.text-white h2 a:hover,.text-white .x-btn:hover{opacity:0.75;}.x-flexslider{background-color:transparent;}.x-text-type{color:white;}.x-colophon.bottom{padding:20px 0px;}.x-colophon.bottom .x-colophon-content{font-size:12px;}.x-colophon .x-nav li a{font-size:12px;}/style>link rel="stylesheet" href="//fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,400i,700,700i,600&subset=latin,latin-ext&display=auto" type="text/css" media="all" data-x-google-fonts />/head>
    body class="page-template page-template-template-blank-4 page-template-template-blank-4-php page page-id-4096 page-child parent-pageid-116 x-renew x-full-width-layout-active x-full-width-active x-navbar-static-active x-v7_2_3 cornerstone-v4_2_3">
    div id="x-root" class="x-root">
    div id="top" class="site">
    header class="masthead masthead-stacked" role="banner">
    div class="x-logobar">
    div class="x-logobar-inner">
    div class="x-container max width">
    a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/" class="x-brand text">
    Colchester and District Youth Football League/a>
    /div>
    /div>
    /div>
    div class="x-navbar-wrap">
    div class="x-navbar">
    div class="x-navbar-inner">
    div class="x-container max width">
    a href="#" id="x-btn-navbar" class="x-btn-navbar collapsed" data-x-toggle="collapse-b" data-x-toggleable="x-nav-wrap-mobile" aria-expanded="false" aria-controls="x-nav-wrap-mobile" role="button">
    i class="x-icon-bars" data-x-icon-s="">/i>
    span class="visually-hidden">Navigation/span>
    /a>
    nav class="x-nav-wrap desktop" role="navigation">
    ul id="menu-x-demo-menu" class="x-nav">li id="menu-item-123" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-home menu-item-123">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/">span>Home/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-124" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-124">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/fixture-results/">span>Fixtures & Results/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-125" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page current-page-ancestor menu-item-125">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/">span>Tables & Cups/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-126" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-126">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/club-notices/">span>Club Notices/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-127" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-127">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/officers/">span>Officers/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-233" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-233">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/forms/">span>Forms/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-231" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-231">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/child-welfare/">span>Welfare/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-902" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-902">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/handbook-changes/">span>Handbook Changes/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-237" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-237">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/photographs/">span>Photos/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-2394" class="menu-item menu-item-type-custom menu-item-object-custom menu-item-2394">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/History.xlsx">span>History/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-236" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-236">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/links/">span>Links/span>/a>/li>
    /ul>/nav>
    div id="x-nav-wrap-mobile" class="x-nav-wrap mobile x-collapsed" data-x-toggleable="x-nav-wrap-mobile" data-x-toggle-collapse="1" aria-hidden="true" aria-labelledby="x-btn-navbar">
    ul id="menu-x-demo-menu-1" class="x-nav">li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-home menu-item-123">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/">span>Home/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-124">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/fixture-results/">span>Fixtures & Results/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page current-page-ancestor menu-item-125">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/">span>Tables & Cups/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-126">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/club-notices/">span>Club Notices/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-127">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/officers/">span>Officers/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-233">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/forms/">span>Forms/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-231">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/child-welfare/">span>Welfare/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-902">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/handbook-changes/">span>Handbook Changes/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-237">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/photographs/">span>Photos/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-custom menu-item-object-custom menu-item-2394">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/History.xlsx">span>History/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-236">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/links/">span>Links/span>/a>/li>
    /ul>/div>
    /div>
    /div>
    /div>
    /div>
    /header>
    div class="x-main full" role="main">
    article id="post-4096" class="post-4096 page type-page status-publish hentry no-post-thumbnail">
    div class="entry-content content">
    div id="cs-content" class="cs-content" >div id="x-section-1" class="x-section" style="margin: 0px;padding: 45px 0px; background-color: transparent;" >div class="x-container max width" style="margin: 0px auto;padding: 0px;" >div class="x-column x-sm x-1-1" style="padding: 0px;" >hr class="x-gap" style="margin: 50px 0 0 0;">div class="x-text cs-ta-center h-responsive" >table border="1" width="100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0">
    tbody>
    tr>
    th colspan="10">Under 12’s B League/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    th align="right">Pos/th>
    th>Team/th>
    th align="right">P/th>
    th align="right">W/th>
    th align="right">D/th>
    th align="right">L/th>
    th align="right">W/th>
    th align="right">D/th>
    th align="right">L/th>
    th align="right">Pts/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td>Stanway Villa Reds/td>
    td align="right">5/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">3/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">13/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td>Colchester Villa Blues/td>
    td align="right">6/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">3/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">13/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">3/td>
    td>Feering Falcons Blues/td>
    td align="right">5/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">12/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">4/td>
    td>Brooklands Blues/td>
    td align="right">7/td>
    td align="right">3/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">12/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">5/td>
    td>Layer Colts Blues/td>
    td align="right">5/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">10/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">6/td>
    td>Halstead Town/td>
    td align="right">4/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">6/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">7/td>
    td>Bures United/td>
    td align="right">6/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">3/td>
    td align="right">3/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">8/td>
    td>Coggeshall Town/td>
    td align="right">6/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">3/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">9/td>
    td>FC Clacton Reds/td>
    td align="right">4/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    /tr>
    /tbody>
    /table>
    h2>League Games/h2>
    table border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" width="550" class="ltrack">
    tbody>
    tr>
    th align="middle" colspan="5">September 13 2020/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Brooklands Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Villa Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">6/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Coggeshall Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Layer Colts Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>FC Clacton Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Colchester Villa Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">4/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Halstead Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Feering Falcons Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">4/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    th align="middle" colspan="5">September 20 2020/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Coggeshall Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Brooklands Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Colchester Villa Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Feering Falcons Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">4/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>FC Clacton Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Halstead Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">5/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Villa Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">8/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Bures United/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    th align="middle" colspan="5">September 27 2020/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Bures United/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Coggeshall Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Feering Falcons Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">4/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>FC Clacton Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Halstead Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Colchester Villa Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">4/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Layer Colts Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">3/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Brooklands Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    th align="middle" colspan="5">October 04 2020/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Brooklands Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">3/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Feering Falcons Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Bures United/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Layer Colts Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    th align="middle" colspan="5">October 11 2020/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Brooklands Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Halstead Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">3/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Colchester Villa Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">5/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Coggeshall Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Feering Falcons Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">6/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Bures United/b>/td>
    td align="left">3/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Layer Colts Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Villa Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">4/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    th align="middle" colspan="5">October 18 2020/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Brooklands Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">5/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Bures United/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Colchester Villa Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Villa Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Layer Colts Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">3/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Coggeshall Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    th align="middle" colspan="5">October 25 2020/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Brooklands Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">5/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>FC Clacton Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Bures United/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Colchester Villa Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">5/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Coggeshall Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Villa Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">8/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    /tbody>
    /table>
    /div>/div>/div>/div>/div>
    /div>
    /article>
    /div>
    footer class="x-colophon bottom" role="contentinfo">
    div class="x-container max width">
    ul id="menu-x-demo-menu-2" class="x-nav">li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-home menu-item-123">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/">Home/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-124">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/fixture-results/">Fixtures & Results/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page current-page-ancestor menu-item-125">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/">Tables & Cups/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-126">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/club-notices/">Club Notices/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-127">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/officers/">Officers/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-233">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/forms/">Forms/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-231">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/child-welfare/">Welfare/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-902">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/handbook-changes/">Handbook Changes/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-237">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/photographs/">Photos/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-custom menu-item-object-custom menu-item-2394">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/History.xlsx">History/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-236">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/links/">Links/a>/li>
    /ul>
    div class="x-colophon-content">
    a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/Privacy-Notice-CDYFL.pdf" "target_blank">Privacy Policy/a>
    br>
    br>
    © 2019-2020 Colchester & District Youth Football League. Powered bya href="https://jstweb.dev/" target="_blank">JST Web Development/a>/div>
    /div>
    /footer>
    /div>!-- END .x-site -->
    /div>!-- END .x-root -->
    script type='text/javascript' src='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/js/site/cs.0ce70e6.js' id='cornerstone-site-body-js'>/script>
    script type='text/javascript' src='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/themes/x/framework/dist/js/site/x.js?ver=7.2.3' id='x-site-js'>/script>
    script type='text/javascript' src='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-includes/js/comment-reply.min.js?ver=5.5.1' id='comment-reply-js'>/script>
    script type='text/javascript' src='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=5.5.1' id='wp-embed-js'>/script>
    /body>
    /html>

    Under 12’s C League

            
    !DOCTYPE html>
    html class="no-js" lang="en-GB">
    head>
    meta charset="UTF-8">
    meta name="viewport" content="width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0">
    link rel="pingback" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/xmlrpc.php">
    !-- Optimized by SG Optimizer plugin version - 5.6.8 -->
    !-- This site is optimized with the Yoast SEO plugin v15.1.1 - https://yoast.com/wordpress/plugins/seo/ -->
    title>U12s C League 20/21 • Colchester and District Youth Football League/title>
    meta name="robots" content="index, follow, max-snippet:-1, max-image-preview:large, max-video-preview:-1" />
    link rel="canonical" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/u12s-c-league-20-21/" />
    meta property="og:locale" content="en_GB" />
    meta property="og:type" content="article" />
    meta property="og:title" content="U12s C League 20/21 • Colchester and District Youth Football League" />
    meta property="og:description" content="Under 12’s C League Pos Team P W D L W D L Pts 1 Lawford FC 6 4 0 0 1 1 0 16 2 Rowhedge Juniors 5 2 0 0 2 1 0 13 3 Stanway Rovers Blues 5 2 0 0 2 0 1 12 4 Frinton & Walton Reds 7 1 2 0 1 2 1 ... Read More" />
    meta property="og:url" content="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/u12s-c-league-20-21/" />
    meta property="og:site_name" content="Colchester and District Youth Football League" />
    meta property="article:modified_time" content="2020-10-26T20:38:52+00:00" />
    meta name="twitter:card" content="summary" />
    script type="application/ld+json" class="yoast-schema-graph">{"@context":"https://schema.org","@graph":[{"@type":"WebSite","@id":"https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/#website","url":"https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/","name":"Colchester and District Youth Football League","description":"A local youth football league operating throughout the Colchester area of Essex","potentialAction":[{"@type":"SearchAction","target":"https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/?s={search_term_string}","query-input":"required name=search_term_string"}],"inLanguage":"en-GB"},{"@type":"WebPage","@id":"https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/u12s-c-league-20-21/#webpage","url":"https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/u12s-c-league-20-21/","name":"U12s C League 20/21 • Colchester and District Youth Football League","isPartOf":{"@id":"https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/#website"},"datePublished":"2020-09-14T12:04:50+00:00","dateModified":"2020-10-26T20:38:52+00:00","inLanguage":"en-GB","potentialAction":[{"@type":"ReadAction","target":["https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/u12s-c-league-20-21/"]}]}]}/script>
    !-- / Yoast SEO plugin. -->
    link rel='dns-prefetch' href='//s.w.org' />
    link rel="alternate" type="application/rss+xml" title="Colchester and District Youth Football League » Feed" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/feed/" />
    link rel="alternate" type="application/rss+xml" title="Colchester and District Youth Football League » Comments Feed" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/comments/feed/" />
    meta property="og:site_name" content="Colchester and District Youth Football League">meta property="og:title" content="U12s C League 20/21">meta property="og:description" content="Under 12's C League Pos Team P W D L W D L Pts 1 Lawford FC 6 4 0 0 1 1 0 16 2 Rowhedge Juniors 5 2 0 0 2 1 0…">meta property="og:image" content="">meta property="og:url" content="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/u12s-c-league-20-21/">meta property="og:type" content="article">!-- This site uses the Google Analytics by MonsterInsights plugin v7.12.3 - Using Analytics tracking - https://www.monsterinsights.com/ -->
    script type="text/javascript" data-cfasync="false">
    (window.gaDevIds=window.gaDevIds||[]).push("dZGIzZG");
    var mi_version = '7.12.3';
    var mi_track_user = true;
    var mi_no_track_reason = '';
    var disableStr = 'ga-disable-UA-148143087-1';
    /* Function to detect opted out users */
    function __gaTrackerIsOptedOut() {
    return document.cookie.indexOf(disableStr + '=true') > -1;
    }
    /* Disable tracking if the opt-out cookie exists. */
    if ( __gaTrackerIsOptedOut() ) {
    window[disableStr] = true;
    }
    /* Opt-out function */
    function __gaTrackerOptout() {
    document.cookie = disableStr + '=true; expires=Thu, 31 Dec 2099 23:59:59 UTC; path=/';
    window[disableStr] = true;
    }
    if ( 'undefined' === typeof gaOptout ) {
    function gaOptout() {
    __gaTrackerOptout();
    }
    }
    if ( mi_track_user ) {
    (function(i,s,o,g,r,a,m){i['GoogleAnalyticsObject']=r;i[r]=i[r]||function(){
    (i[r].q=i[r].q||[]).push(arguments)},i[r].l=1*new Date();a=s.createElement(o),
    m=s.getElementsByTagName(o)[0];a.async=1;a.src=g;m.parentNode.insertBefore(a,m)
    })(window,document,'script','//www.google-analytics.com/analytics.js','__gaTracker');
    __gaTracker('create', 'UA-148143087-1', 'auto');
    __gaTracker('set', 'forceSSL', true);
    __gaTracker('require', 'displayfeatures');
    __gaTracker('send','pageview');
    } else {
    console.log( "" );
    (function() {
    /* https://developers.google.com/analytics/devguides/collection/analyticsjs/ */
    var noopfn = function() {
    return null;
    };
    var noopnullfn = function() {
    return null;
    };
    var Tracker = function() {
    return null;
    };
    var p = Tracker.prototype;
    p.get = noopfn;
    p.set = noopfn;
    p.send = noopfn;
    var __gaTracker = function() {
    var len = arguments.length;
    if ( len === 0 ) {
    return;
    }
    var f = arguments[len-1];
    if ( typeof f !== 'object' || f === null || typeof f.hitCallback !== 'function' ) {
    console.log( 'Not running function __gaTracker(' + arguments[0] + " ....) because you are not being tracked. " + mi_no_track_reason );
    return;
    }
    try {
    f.hitCallback();
    } catch (ex) {
    }
    };
    __gaTracker.create = function() {
    return new Tracker();
    };
    __gaTracker.getByName = noopnullfn;
    __gaTracker.getAll = function() {
    return [];
    };
    __gaTracker.remove = noopfn;
    window['__gaTracker'] = __gaTracker;
    })();
    }
    /script>
    !-- / Google Analytics by MonsterInsights -->
    script type="text/javascript">
    window._wpemojiSettings = {"baseUrl":"https:\/\/s.w.org\/images\/core\/emoji\/13.0.0\/72x72\/","ext":".png","svgUrl":"https:\/\/s.w.org\/images\/core\/emoji\/13.0.0\/svg\/","svgExt":".svg","source":{"concatemoji":"https:\/\/colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com\/wp-includes\/js\/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=5.5.1"}};
    !function(e,a,t){var r,n,o,i,p=a.createElement("canvas"),s=p.getContext&&p.getContext("2d");function c(e,t){var a=String.fromCharCode;s.clearRect(0,0,p.width,p.height),s.fillText(a.apply(this,e),0,0);var r=p.toDataURL();return s.clearRect(0,0,p.width,p.height),s.fillText(a.apply(this,t),0,0),r===p.toDataURL()}function l(e){if(!s||!s.fillText)return!1;switch(s.textBaseline="top",s.font="600 32px Arial",e){case"flag":return!c([127987,65039,8205,9895,65039],[127987,65039,8203,9895,65039])&&(!c([55356,56826,55356,56819],[55356,56826,8203,55356,56819])&&!c([55356,57332,56128,56423,56128,56418,56128,56421,56128,56430,56128,56423,56128,56447],[55356,57332,8203,56128,56423,8203,56128,56418,8203,56128,56421,8203,56128,56430,8203,56128,56423,8203,56128,56447]));case"emoji":return!c([55357,56424,8205,55356,57212],[55357,56424,8203,55356,57212])}return!1}function d(e){var t=a.createElement("script");t.src=e,t.defer=t.type="text/javascript",a.getElementsByTagName("head")[0].appendChild(t)}for(i=Array("flag","emoji"),t.supports={everything:!0,everythingExceptFlag:!0},o=0;oi.length;o++)t.supports[i[o]]=l(i[o]),t.supports.everything=t.supports.everything&&t.supports[i[o]],"flag"!==i[o]&&(t.supports.everythingExceptFlag=t.supports.everythingExceptFlag&&t.supports[i[o]]);t.supports.everythingExceptFlag=t.supports.everythingExceptFlag&&!t.supports.flag,t.DOMReady=!1,t.readyCallback=function(){t.DOMReady=!0},t.supports.everything||(n=function(){t.readyCallback()},a.addEventListener?(a.addEventListener("DOMContentLoaded",n,!1),e.addEventListener("load",n,!1)):(e.attachEvent("onload",n),a.attachEvent("onreadystatechange",function(){"complete"===a.readyState&&t.readyCallback()})),(r=t.source||{}).concatemoji?d(r.concatemoji):r.wpemoji&&r.twemoji&&(d(r.twemoji),d(r.wpemoji)))}(window,document,window._wpemojiSettings);
    /script>
    style type="text/css">
    img.wp-smiley,
    img.emoji {
    display: inline !important;
    border: none !important;
    box-shadow: none !important;
    height: 1em !important;
    width: 1em !important;
    margin: 0 .07em !important;
    vertical-align: -0.1em !important;
    background: none !important;
    padding: 0 !important;
    }
    /style>
    link rel='stylesheet' id='wp-block-library-css' href='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-includes/css/dist/block-library/style.min.css?ver=5.5.1' type='text/css' media='all' />
    link rel='stylesheet' id='wp-block-library-theme-css' href='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-includes/css/dist/block-library/theme.min.css?ver=5.5.1' type='text/css' media='all' />
    link rel='stylesheet' id='x-stack-css' href='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/themes/x/framework/dist/css/site/stacks/renew.css?ver=7.2.3' type='text/css' media='all' />
    link rel='stylesheet' id='x-cranium-migration-css' href='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/themes/x/framework/legacy/cranium/dist/css/site/renew.css?ver=7.2.3' type='text/css' media='all' />
    script type='text/javascript' id='monsterinsights-frontend-script-js-extra'>
    /*![CDATA[ */
    var monsterinsights_frontend = {"js_events_tracking":"true","download_extensions":"doc,pdf,ppt,zip,xls,docx,pptx,xlsx","inbound_paths":"[]","home_url":"https:\/\/colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com","hash_tracking":"false"};
    /* ]]> */
    /script>
    script type='text/javascript' src='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/google-analytics-for-wordpress/assets/js/frontend.min.js?ver=7.12.3' id='monsterinsights-frontend-script-js'>/script>
    script type='text/javascript' src='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4-wp' id='jquery-core-js'>/script>
    link rel="https://api.w.org/" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-json/" />link rel="alternate" type="application/json" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/4100" />link rel='shortlink' href='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/?p=4100' />
    link rel="alternate" type="application/json+oembed" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-json/oembed/1.0/embed?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcolchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com%2Ftables-cups%2Fu12s-c-league-20-21%2F" />
    link rel="alternate" type="text/xml+oembed" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-json/oembed/1.0/embed?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcolchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com%2Ftables-cups%2Fu12s-c-league-20-21%2F&format=xml" />
    link rel="icon" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/cropped-cdyl-32x32.png" sizes="32x32" />
    link rel="icon" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/cropped-cdyl-192x192.png" sizes="192x192" />
    link rel="apple-touch-icon" href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/cropped-cdyl-180x180.png" />
    meta name="msapplication-TileImage" content="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/cropped-cdyl-270x270.png" />
    style id="x-generated-css">a,h1 a:hover,h2 a:hover,h3 a:hover,h4 a:hover,h5 a:hover,h6 a:hover,.x-comment-time:hover,#reply-title small a,.comment-reply-link:hover,.x-comment-author a:hover,.x-recent-posts a:hover .h-recent-posts{color:#de6262;}a:hover,#reply-title small a:hover{color:#a84a4a;}.entry-title:before{color:#ddd;}a.x-img-thumbnail:hover,li.bypostauthor > article.comment{border-color:#de6262;}.flex-direction-nav a,.flex-control-nav a:hover,.flex-control-nav a.flex-active,.x-dropcap,.x-skill-bar .bar,.x-pricing-column.featured h2,.h-comments-title small,.x-pagination a:hover,.x-entry-share .x-share:hover,.entry-thumb,.widget_tag_cloud .tagcloud a:hover,.widget_product_tag_cloud .tagcloud a:hover,.x-highlight,.x-recent-posts .x-recent-posts-img:after,.x-portfolio-filters{background-color:#de6262;}.x-portfolio-filters:hover{background-color:#a84a4a;}.x-main{width:68.79803%;}.x-sidebar{width:24.79803%;}.h-landmark{font-weight:400;}.x-comment-author a{color:#909090;}.x-comment-author a,.comment-form-author label,.comment-form-email label,.comment-form-url label,.comment-form-rating label,.comment-form-comment label,.widget_calendar #wp-calendar caption,.widget_calendar #wp-calendar th,.x-accordion-heading .x-accordion-toggle,.x-nav-tabs > li > a:hover,.x-nav-tabs > .active > a,.x-nav-tabs > .active > a:hover{color:#373737;}.widget_calendar #wp-calendar th{border-bottom-color:#373737;}.x-pagination span.current,.x-portfolio-filters-menu,.widget_tag_cloud .tagcloud a,.h-feature-headline span i,.widget_price_filter .ui-slider .ui-slider-handle{background-color:#373737;}@media (max-width:979px){}html{font-size:14px;}@media (min-width:480px){html{font-size:14px;}}@media (min-width:767px){html{font-size:14px;}}@media (min-width:979px){html{font-size:14px;}}@media (min-width:1200px){html{font-size:14px;}}body{font-style:normal;font-weight:400;color:#909090;background-color:#ffffff;}.w-b{font-weight:400 !important;}h1,h2,h3,h4,h5,h6,.h1,.h2,.h3,.h4,.h5,.h6{font-family:"Open Sans",sans-serif;font-style:normal;font-weight:700;}h1,.h1{letter-spacing:-0.017em;}h2,.h2{letter-spacing:-0.023em;}h3,.h3{letter-spacing:-0.029em;}h4,.h4{letter-spacing:-0.039em;}h5,.h5{letter-spacing:-0.044em;}h6,.h6{letter-spacing:-0.067em;}.w-h{font-weight:700 !important;}.x-container.width{width:88%;}.x-container.max{max-width:1210px;}.x-main.full{float:none;display:block;width:auto;}@media (max-width:979px){.x-main.full,.x-main.left,.x-main.right,.x-sidebar.left,.x-sidebar.right{float:none;display:block;width:auto !important;}}.entry-header,.entry-content{font-size:1.143rem;}body,input,button,select,textarea{font-family:"Open Sans",sans-serif;}h1,h2,h3,h4,h5,h6,.h1,.h2,.h3,.h4,.h5,.h6,h1 a,h2 a,h3 a,h4 a,h5 a,h6 a,.h1 a,.h2 a,.h3 a,.h4 a,.h5 a,.h6 a,blockquote{color:#373737;}.cfc-h-tx{color:#373737 !important;}.cfc-h-bd{border-color:#373737 !important;}.cfc-h-bg{background-color:#373737 !important;}.cfc-b-tx{color:#909090 !important;}.cfc-b-bd{border-color:#909090 !important;}.cfc-b-bg{background-color:#909090 !important;}.x-btn,.button,[type="submit"]{color:hsl(0,0%,99%);border-color:hsl(0,0%,99%);background-color:#ffffff;border-width:3px;text-transform:uppercase;background-color:transparent;padding:0.579em 1.105em 0.842em;font-size:19px;}.x-btn:hover,.button:hover,[type="submit"]:hover{color:hsl(0,2%,98%);border-color:hsl(0,1%,99%);background-color:#ffffff;border-width:3px;text-transform:uppercase;background-color:transparent;}.x-btn.x-btn-real,.x-btn.x-btn-real:hover{margin-bottom:0.25em;text-shadow:0 0.075em 0.075em rgba(0,0,0,0.65);}.x-btn.x-btn-real{box-shadow:0 0.25em 0 0 #ed44a9,0 4px 9px rgba(0,0,0,0.75);}.x-btn.x-btn-real:hover{box-shadow:0 0.25em 0 0 #c41d7c,0 4px 9px rgba(0,0,0,0.75);}.x-btn.x-btn-flat,.x-btn.x-btn-flat:hover{margin-bottom:0;text-shadow:0 0.075em 0.075em rgba(0,0,0,0.65);box-shadow:none;}.x-btn.x-btn-transparent,.x-btn.x-btn-transparent:hover{margin-bottom:0;border-width:3px;text-shadow:none;text-transform:uppercase;background-color:transparent;box-shadow:none;}.x-topbar .p-info,.x-topbar .p-info a,.x-topbar .x-social-global a{color:#373737;}.x-topbar .p-info a:hover{color:#898989;}.x-topbar{background-color:#ffffff;}.x-logobar{background-color:rgb(55,55,55);}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li:before{padding-top:29px;}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li > a,.x-navbar .desktop .sub-menu li > a,.x-navbar .mobile .x-nav li a{color:rgb(255,255,255);}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li > a:hover,.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > .x-active > a,.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > .current-menu-item > a,.x-navbar .desktop .sub-menu li > a:hover,.x-navbar .desktop .sub-menu li.x-active > a,.x-navbar .desktop .sub-menu li.current-menu-item > a,.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav .x-megamenu > .sub-menu > li > a,.x-navbar .mobile .x-nav li > a:hover,.x-navbar .mobile .x-nav li.x-active > a,.x-navbar .mobile .x-nav li.current-menu-item > a{color:#de6262;}.x-btn-navbar,.x-btn-navbar:hover{color:#ffffff;}.x-navbar .desktop .sub-menu li:before,.x-navbar .desktop .sub-menu li:after{background-color:rgb(255,255,255);}.x-navbar,.x-navbar .sub-menu{background-color:#373737 !important;}.x-btn-navbar,.x-btn-navbar.collapsed:hover{background-color:#5b5b5b;}.x-btn-navbar.collapsed{background-color:#7c7c7c;}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li > a:hover > span,.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li.x-active > a > span,.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li.current-menu-item > a > span{box-shadow:0 2px 0 0 #de6262;}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li > a{height:78px;padding-top:29px;}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li ul{top:78px;}.x-colophon.bottom{background-color:#373737;}.x-colophon.bottom,.x-colophon.bottom a,.x-colophon.bottom .x-social-global a{color:#ffffff;}.x-navbar-inner{min-height:78px;}.x-logobar-inner{padding-top:px;padding-bottom:px;}.x-brand{font-family:"Open Sans",sans-serif;font-size:0px;font-style:normal;font-weight:400;letter-spacing:-0.15em;color:#ffffff;}.x-brand:hover,.x-brand:focus{color:#ffffff;}.x-navbar .x-nav-wrap .x-nav > li > a{font-family:"Open Sans",sans-serif;font-style:normal;font-weight:600;letter-spacing:-0.03em;text-transform:uppercase;}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li > a{font-size:12px;}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li > a:not(.x-btn-navbar-woocommerce){padding-left:9px;padding-right:9px;}.x-navbar .desktop .x-nav > li > a > span{margin-right:--0.03em;}.x-btn-navbar{margin-top:18px;}.x-btn-navbar,.x-btn-navbar.collapsed{font-size:18px;}@media (max-width:979px){.x-widgetbar{left:0;right:0;}}.x-colophon.bottom{background-color:#373737;}.x-colophon.bottom,.x-colophon.bottom a,.x-colophon.bottom .x-social-global a{color:#ffffff;}@font-face{font-family:'FontAwesomePro';font-style:normal;font-weight:900;font-display:block;src:url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-solid-900.woff2') format('woff2'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-solid-900.woff') format('woff'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-solid-900.ttf') format('truetype');}[data-x-fa-pro-icon]{font-family:"FontAwesomePro" !important;}[data-x-fa-pro-icon]:before{content:attr(data-x-fa-pro-icon);}[data-x-icon],[data-x-icon-o],[data-x-icon-l],[data-x-icon-s],[data-x-icon-b],[data-x-fa-pro-icon],[class*="cs-fa-"]{display:inline-block;font-style:normal;font-weight:400;text-decoration:inherit;text-rendering:auto;-webkit-font-smoothing:antialiased;-moz-osx-font-smoothing:grayscale;}[data-x-icon].left,[data-x-icon-o].left,[data-x-icon-l].left,[data-x-icon-s].left,[data-x-icon-b].left,[data-x-fa-pro-icon].left,[class*="cs-fa-"].left{margin-right:0.5em;}[data-x-icon].right,[data-x-icon-o].right,[data-x-icon-l].right,[data-x-icon-s].right,[data-x-icon-b].right,[data-x-fa-pro-icon].right,[class*="cs-fa-"].right{margin-left:0.5em;}[data-x-icon]:before,[data-x-icon-o]:before,[data-x-icon-l]:before,[data-x-icon-s]:before,[data-x-icon-b]:before,[data-x-fa-pro-icon]:before,[class*="cs-fa-"]:before{line-height:1;}@font-face{font-family:'FontAwesome';font-style:normal;font-weight:900;font-display:block;src:url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-solid-900.woff2') format('woff2'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-solid-900.woff') format('woff'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-solid-900.ttf') format('truetype');}[data-x-icon],[data-x-icon-s],[data-x-icon][class*="cs-fa-"]{font-family:"FontAwesome" !important;font-weight:900;}[data-x-icon]:before,[data-x-icon][class*="cs-fa-"]:before{content:attr(data-x-icon);}[data-x-icon-s]:before{content:attr(data-x-icon-s);}@font-face{font-family:'FontAwesomeRegular';font-style:normal;font-weight:400;font-display:block;src:url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-regular-400.woff2') format('woff2'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-regular-400.woff') format('woff'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-regular-400.ttf') format('truetype');}@font-face{font-family:'FontAwesomePro';font-style:normal;font-weight:400;font-display:block;src:url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-regular-400.woff2') format('woff2'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-regular-400.woff') format('woff'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-regular-400.ttf') format('truetype');}[data-x-icon-o]{font-family:"FontAwesomeRegular" !important;}[data-x-icon-o]:before{content:attr(data-x-icon-o);}@font-face{font-family:'FontAwesomeLight';font-style:normal;font-weight:300;font-display:block;src:url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-light-300.woff2') format('woff2'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-light-300.woff') format('woff'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-light-300.ttf') format('truetype');}@font-face{font-family:'FontAwesomePro';font-style:normal;font-weight:300;font-display:block;src:url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-light-300.woff2') format('woff2'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-light-300.woff') format('woff'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-light-300.ttf') format('truetype');}[data-x-icon-l]{font-family:"FontAwesomeLight" !important;font-weight:300;}[data-x-icon-l]:before{content:attr(data-x-icon-l);}@font-face{font-family:'FontAwesomeBrands';font-style:normal;font-weight:normal;font-display:block;src:url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-brands-400.woff2') format('woff2'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-brands-400.woff') format('woff'),url('https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/fonts/fa-brands-400.ttf') format('truetype');}[data-x-icon-b]{font-family:"FontAwesomeBrands" !important;}[data-x-icon-b]:before{content:attr(data-x-icon-b);} .text-white h2,.text-white h2 a,.text-white h2 a:hover,.text-white p,.text-white .x-btn{color:#fff;}.text-white .x-btn{border-color:#fff;}.text-white h2 a:hover,.text-white .x-btn:hover{opacity:0.75;}.x-flexslider{background-color:transparent;}.x-text-type{color:white;}.x-colophon.bottom{padding:20px 0px;}.x-colophon.bottom .x-colophon-content{font-size:12px;}.x-colophon .x-nav li a{font-size:12px;}/style>link rel="stylesheet" href="//fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,400i,700,700i,600&subset=latin,latin-ext&display=auto" type="text/css" media="all" data-x-google-fonts />/head>
    body class="page-template page-template-template-blank-4 page-template-template-blank-4-php page page-id-4100 page-child parent-pageid-116 x-renew x-full-width-layout-active x-full-width-active x-navbar-static-active x-v7_2_3 cornerstone-v4_2_3">
    div id="x-root" class="x-root">
    div id="top" class="site">
    header class="masthead masthead-stacked" role="banner">
    div class="x-logobar">
    div class="x-logobar-inner">
    div class="x-container max width">
    a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/" class="x-brand text">
    Colchester and District Youth Football League/a>
    /div>
    /div>
    /div>
    div class="x-navbar-wrap">
    div class="x-navbar">
    div class="x-navbar-inner">
    div class="x-container max width">
    a href="#" id="x-btn-navbar" class="x-btn-navbar collapsed" data-x-toggle="collapse-b" data-x-toggleable="x-nav-wrap-mobile" aria-expanded="false" aria-controls="x-nav-wrap-mobile" role="button">
    i class="x-icon-bars" data-x-icon-s="">/i>
    span class="visually-hidden">Navigation/span>
    /a>
    nav class="x-nav-wrap desktop" role="navigation">
    ul id="menu-x-demo-menu" class="x-nav">li id="menu-item-123" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-home menu-item-123">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/">span>Home/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-124" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-124">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/fixture-results/">span>Fixtures & Results/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-125" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page current-page-ancestor menu-item-125">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/">span>Tables & Cups/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-126" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-126">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/club-notices/">span>Club Notices/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-127" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-127">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/officers/">span>Officers/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-233" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-233">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/forms/">span>Forms/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-231" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-231">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/child-welfare/">span>Welfare/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-902" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-902">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/handbook-changes/">span>Handbook Changes/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-237" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-237">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/photographs/">span>Photos/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-2394" class="menu-item menu-item-type-custom menu-item-object-custom menu-item-2394">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/History.xlsx">span>History/span>/a>/li>
    li id="menu-item-236" class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-236">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/links/">span>Links/span>/a>/li>
    /ul>/nav>
    div id="x-nav-wrap-mobile" class="x-nav-wrap mobile x-collapsed" data-x-toggleable="x-nav-wrap-mobile" data-x-toggle-collapse="1" aria-hidden="true" aria-labelledby="x-btn-navbar">
    ul id="menu-x-demo-menu-1" class="x-nav">li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-home menu-item-123">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/">span>Home/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-124">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/fixture-results/">span>Fixtures & Results/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page current-page-ancestor menu-item-125">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/">span>Tables & Cups/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-126">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/club-notices/">span>Club Notices/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-127">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/officers/">span>Officers/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-233">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/forms/">span>Forms/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-231">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/child-welfare/">span>Welfare/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-902">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/handbook-changes/">span>Handbook Changes/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-237">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/photographs/">span>Photos/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-custom menu-item-object-custom menu-item-2394">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/History.xlsx">span>History/span>/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-236">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/links/">span>Links/span>/a>/li>
    /ul>/div>
    /div>
    /div>
    /div>
    /div>
    /header>
    div class="x-main full" role="main">
    article id="post-4100" class="post-4100 page type-page status-publish hentry no-post-thumbnail">
    div class="entry-content content">
    div id="cs-content" class="cs-content" >div id="x-section-1" class="x-section" style="margin: 0px;padding: 45px 0px; background-color: transparent;" >div class="x-container max width" style="margin: 0px auto;padding: 0px;" >div class="x-column x-sm x-1-1" style="padding: 0px;" >hr class="x-gap" style="margin: 50px 0 0 0;">div class="x-text cs-ta-center h-responsive" >table border="1" width="100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0">
    tbody>
    tr>
    th colspan="10">Under 12’s C League/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    th align="right">Pos/th>
    th>Team/th>
    th align="right">P/th>
    th align="right">W/th>
    th align="right">D/th>
    th align="right">L/th>
    th align="right">W/th>
    th align="right">D/th>
    th align="right">L/th>
    th align="right">Pts/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td>Lawford FC/td>
    td align="right">6/td>
    td align="right">4/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">16/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td>Rowhedge Juniors/td>
    td align="right">5/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">13/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">3/td>
    td>Stanway Rovers Blues/td>
    td align="right">5/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">12/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">4/td>
    td>Frinton & Walton Reds/td>
    td align="right">7/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">10/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">5/td>
    td>Brightlingsea Regents Reds/td>
    td align="right">7/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">3/td>
    td align="right">10/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">6/td>
    td>Stanway Villa Whites/td>
    td align="right">6/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">8/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">7/td>
    td>Frinton & Walton Yellows/td>
    td align="right">7/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">7/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">8/td>
    td>Little Oakley Reds/td>
    td align="right">6/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">5/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">9/td>
    td>Wivenhoe Town/td>
    td align="right">7/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">1/td>
    td align="right">2/td>
    td align="right">5/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="right">10/td>
    td>Reed Hall Sentinels/td>
    td align="right">6/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">3/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    td align="right">3/td>
    td align="right">0/td>
    /tr>
    /tbody>
    /table>
    h2>League Games/h2>
    table border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" width="550" class="ltrack">
    tbody>
    tr>
    th align="middle" colspan="5">September 13 2020/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Brightlingsea Regents Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Rowhedge Juniors/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Frinton & Walton Yellows/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Rovers Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">8/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Little Oakley Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Frinton & Walton Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Reed Hall Sentinels/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Villa Whites/b>/td>
    td align="left">5/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Wivenhoe Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Lawford FC/b>/td>
    td align="left">6/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    th align="middle" colspan="5">September 20 2020/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Brightlingsea Regents Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Little Oakley Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Lawford FC/b>/td>
    td align="left">9/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Reed Hall Sentinels/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Rowhedge Juniors/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Frinton & Walton Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Rovers Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">7/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Wivenhoe Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Villa Whites/b>/td>
    td align="left">3/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Frinton & Walton Yellows/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    th align="middle" colspan="5">September 27 2020/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Frinton & Walton Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Brightlingsea Regents Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Lawford FC/b>/td>
    td align="left">4/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Rovers Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Little Oakley Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Rowhedge Juniors/b>/td>
    td align="left">3/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Reed Hall Sentinels/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Frinton & Walton Yellows/b>/td>
    td align="left">4/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Wivenhoe Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Villa Whites/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    th align="middle" colspan="5">October 04 2020/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Frinton & Walton Yellows/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Frinton & Walton Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Rovers Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">4/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Brightlingsea Regents Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Wivenhoe Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">9/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Reed Hall Sentinels/b>/td>
    td align="left">3/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    th align="middle" colspan="5">October 11 2020/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Frinton & Walton Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">3/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Wivenhoe Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">3/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Frinton & Walton Yellows/b>/td>
    td align="left">7/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Little Oakley Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">4/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Lawford FC/b>/td>
    td align="left">3/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Brightlingsea Regents Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Rowhedge Juniors/b>/td>
    td align="left">4/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Villa Whites/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    th align="middle" colspan="5">October 18 2020/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Brightlingsea Regents Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Wivenhoe Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Frinton & Walton Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Villa Whites/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Lawford FC/b>/td>
    td align="left">5/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Frinton & Walton Yellows/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Little Oakley Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">3/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Reed Hall Sentinels/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    th align="middle" colspan="5">October 25 2020/th>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Frinton & Walton Yellows/b>/td>
    td align="left">2/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Brightlingsea Regents Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">3/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Little Oakley Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Lawford FC/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Reed Hall Sentinels/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Frinton & Walton Reds/b>/td>
    td align="left">5/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Villa Whites/b>/td>
    td align="left">1/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Stanway Rovers Blues/b>/td>
    td align="left">4/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td align="left">b>Wivenhoe Town/b>/td>
    td align="left">0/td>
    td align="left">/td>
    td align="left">b>Rowhedge Juniors/b>/td>
    td align="left">4/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2" valign="top">/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    td>/td>
    td colspan="2">span>/span>/td>
    /tr>
    tr>
    td>/td>
    /tr>
    /tbody>
    /table>
    /div>/div>/div>/div>/div>
    /div>
    /article>
    /div>
    footer class="x-colophon bottom" role="contentinfo">
    div class="x-container max width">
    ul id="menu-x-demo-menu-2" class="x-nav">li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-home menu-item-123">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/">Home/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-124">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/fixture-results/">Fixtures & Results/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page current-page-ancestor menu-item-125">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/tables-cups/">Tables & Cups/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-126">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/club-notices/">Club Notices/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-127">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/officers/">Officers/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-233">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/forms/">Forms/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-231">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/child-welfare/">Welfare/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-902">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/handbook-changes/">Handbook Changes/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-237">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/photographs/">Photos/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-custom menu-item-object-custom menu-item-2394">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/History.xlsx">History/a>/li>
    li class="menu-item menu-item-type-post_type menu-item-object-page menu-item-236">a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/links/">Links/a>/li>
    /ul>
    div class="x-colophon-content">
    a href="https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/uploads/Privacy-Notice-CDYFL.pdf" "target_blank">Privacy Policy/a>
    br>
    br>
    © 2019-2020 Colchester & District Youth Football League. Powered bya href="https://jstweb.dev/" target="_blank">JST Web Development/a>/div>
    /div>
    /footer>
    /div>!-- END .x-site -->
    /div>!-- END .x-root -->
    script type='text/javascript' src='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/assets/dist/js/site/cs.0ce70e6.js' id='cornerstone-site-body-js'>/script>
    script type='text/javascript' src='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-content/themes/x/framework/dist/js/site/x.js?ver=7.2.3' id='x-site-js'>/script>
    script type='text/javascript' src='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-includes/js/comment-reply.min.js?ver=5.5.1' id='comment-reply-js'>/script>
    script type='text/javascript' src='https://colchesteranddistrictyouthleague.com/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=5.5.1' id='wp-embed-js'>/script>
    /body>
    /html>

    RELATED POSTS