“Who’s Who”….

Under 13’s – B & R

 

  • Team Manager Reds:
  • Paul Bleck
  • 01206 573013
  • 07979 852952
  • paulbleck@hotmail.com
  • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge
          

"Where to find us"....

Mini-Soccer Ground - King George Field
Clairmont Road, Lexden

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here is the latest league table for our Under 13’s Blues & Reds

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 13s A League

Under 13’s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Villa Blues1171021029
2Cornard Dynamos Blues1151032027
3Colchester Villa Blues1350240227
4Wivenhoe Tempest Blues1150130224
5Coggeshall Town1040122120
6Holland FC1121121414
7Stanway Rovers Blues111331039
8Little Oakley Blues111032059
9Frinton & Walton Blues121131067
10Layer Colts111110175
11Stanway Villa Reds101050134

RELATED POSTS