“Who’s Who”….

Under 13’s – B & R

 

  • Team Manager Reds:
  • Paul Bleck
  • 01206 573013
  • 07979 852952
  • paulbleck@hotmail.com
  • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge
          

"Where to find us"....

Mini-Soccer Ground - King George Field
Clairmont Road, Lexden

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here is the latest league table for our Under 13’s Blues & Reds

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 13s A League

Under 13’s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Villa Blues731021017
2Coggeshall Town630111013
3Cornard Dynamos Blues611022012
4Colchester Villa Blues720120212
5Wivenhoe Tempest Blues630110112
6Little Oakley Blues81032029
7Holland FC61111027
8Frinton & Walton Blues71121027
9Layer Colts61110125
10Stanway Rovers Blues60111034
11Stanway Villa Reds50020121

RELATED POSTS