“Who’s Who”….

Under 13’s – B & R

 

  • Team Manager Reds:
  • Paul Bleck
  • 01206 573013
  • 07979 852952
  • paulbleck@hotmail.com
  • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge
          

"Where to find us"....

Mini-Soccer Ground - King George Field
Clairmont Road, Lexden

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here is the latest league table for our Under 13’s Blues & Reds

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 13s A League

Under 13’s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Villa Blues621021014
2Coggeshall Town630111013
3Colchester Villa Blues520120012
4Wivenhoe Tempest Blues52011019
5Cornard Dynamos Blues40102108
6Frinton & Walton Blues61121017
7Holland FC51101027
8Layer Colts51110115
9Stanway Rovers Blues50011033
10Little Oakley Blues60031023
11Stanway Villa Reds50020121

RELATED POSTS