“Who’s Who”….

Under 14’s – Whites

  • Team Manager Whites:
  • Adam Warnes
  •   07931 548325
  • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge
  • Assistant
  • Mark Furey
          

"Where to find us"....

Home Ground
Villa Road, Stanway.

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here is the latest league table for our Under 14’s Whites Team

Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 14s C League

Under 13s C League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Rowhedge Juniors1460080042
2Feering Falcons1351150131
3Wivenhoe Tempest1360140230
4Colchester Villa Reds1551140428
5Earls Colne1430432220
6FC Clacton Yellows1530520515
7Great Bentley Reds1630520615
8Halstead Town Reds1420520512
9Brooklands160080080

RELATED POSTS