“Who’s Who”….

Under 14’s – Whites

  • Team Manager Whites:
  • Adam Warnes
  •   07931 548325
  • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge
  • Assistant
  • Mark Furey
          

"Where to find us"....

Home Ground
Villa Road, Stanway.

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here is the latest league table for our Under 14’s Whites Team

Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 14s C League

Under 14’s C League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1St Edmunds420020012
2Parkeston Welfare42001019
3Lawford FC Reds42011009
4Reed Hall Sentinals41011016
5Wivenhoe Tempest Reds41011016
6Stanway Villa Whites40011023
7Cornard Dynamos Reds40020111
8Rowhedge Juniors40110021

RELATED POSTS