“Who’s Who”….

Under 14’s – Red

  • Team Manager Reds:
          

"Where to find us"....

Mini-Soccer Ground - King George Field
Clairmont Road, Lexden

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here is the latest league table for our Under 14’s Reds

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 14s A League

Under 13’s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Villa Blues1671061141
2Cornard Dynamos Blues1653062038
3Colchester Villa Blues1641351229
4Wivenhoe Tempest Blues1650332326
5Coggeshall Town1641332324
6Holland FC1632321518
7Stanway Villa Reds1620622414
8Stanway Rovers Blues1623310712
9Frinton & Walton Blues161070083

RELATED POSTS

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Start typing and press Enter to search