“Who’s Who”….

Under 15’s – B & R

  • Team Manager Blues:
  • Lee Roberts
  • 01206 679490
  • 07929 334018
  • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge
  • Assistant
  • James Eadie
  • Stephen Cansell

 

  • Team Manager Reds:
  • Carl Jackson
  • 07772 323096
  • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge
  • Assistant
  • Gary Hinkin
          

"Where to find us"....

Home Ground
Villa Road, Stanway.

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here is the latest league table for our Under 15’s Blues & Reds

League tables are updated automatically each week.

Under 15s B League

Under 15’s B League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Rovers Blues1470070042
2Stanway Villa Reds1341140325
3Stanway Villa Blues1350231225
4Wivenhoe Town1430431319
5Reed Hall Sentinels1330412314
6Wivenhoe Tempest Blues1431310613
7St Edmunds1422311512
8Feering Falcons132130077

RELATED POSTS