“Who’s Who”….

Under 15’s – B & R

  • Team Manager Blues:
  • Lee Roberts
  • 01206 679490
  • 07929 334018
  • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge
  • Assistant
  • James Eadie
  • Stephen Cansell

 

  • Team Manager Reds:
  • Carl Jackson
  • 07772 323096
  • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge
  • Assistant
  • Gary Hinkin
          

"Where to find us"....

Home Ground
Villa Road, Stanway.

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here is the latest league table for our Under 15’s Blues & Reds

League tables are updated automatically each week.

Under 15s B League

Under 15’s B League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Rovers Blues630030018
2Frinton & Walton510130012
3Stanway Villa Blues52011019
4Stanway Villa Reds42000026
5Wivenhoe Town50022016
6St Edmunds42000026
7Reed Hall Sentinels41011016
8Wivenhoe Tempest Blues61020033
9Feering Falcons50030020

RELATED POSTS