“Who’s Who”….

Under 15’s – BLUES

  • Team Manager Blues:
  • Nigel Sheldrake
  • 01206 504706
  • 07525 810241
  • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge
  • Coach:
  • Andy Stonely
  • Coach:
  • Matt Keep
          

"Where to find us"....

Home Ground
Villa Road, Stanway.

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here is the latest league table for our Under 15′s Blues Team

Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 15s A League

Under 14's A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Boxted Lodgers1252050032
2FC Clacton Blues1452141130
3Lawford FC Blues1340431122
4Great Bradfords1022042022
5Colchester Villa Reds1040130221
6Eight Ash Green Blues1423231319
7Halstead Town Blues1330422217
8Colchester Villa Blues1131111414
9Frinton & Walton1210322411
10Wivenhoe Tempest Blues141072049
11Stanway Villa Blues150060090

RELATED POSTS