“Who’s Who”….

Under 15’s – BLUES

  • Team Manager Blues:
  • Nigel Sheldrake
  • 01206 504706
  • 07525 810241
  • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge
  • Coach:
  • Andy Stonely
  • Coach:
  • Matt Keep
          

"Where to find us"....

Home Ground
Villa Road, Stanway.

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here is the latest league table for our Under 15′s Blues Team

Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 15s A League

Under 14s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Villa blues1662060238
2Eight Ash Green blues1660260236
3Holland FC1651252133
4Tiptree Jobserve blues1660230527
5Harwich & Parkeston blues1651221523
6Silver End1631430519
7Wivenhoe Town blues1630520615
8Cornard Dynamos blues1620621513
9Stanway Villa reds160082157

RELATED POSTS