“Who’s Who”….

Under 15’s – BLUES

  • Team Manager Blues:
  • Nigel Sheldrake
  • 01206 504706
  • 07525 810241
  • FA Level 1 Coaching Badge
  • Coach:
  • Andy Stonely
  • Coach:
  • Matt Keep
          

"Where to find us"....

Home Ground
Villa Road, Stanway.

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here is the latest league table for our Under 15′s Blues Team

Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 15s A League

Under 15’s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Villa Blues420020012
2Holland FC411020010
3Harwich & Parkeston Blues41002019
4Frinton & Walton31001107
5Coggeshall Town41011016
6Elmden Rovers42010016
7Wivenhoe Tempest42010016
8Tiptree Jobserve Blues31010013
9Cornard Dynamos Blues31000023
10Wivenhoe Town41010023
11Kirby Athletic30010020
12Cornard Dynamos Yellows40020020

RELATED POSTS