“Who’s Who”….

Under 15’s – Yellows

  • Assistant:
  • Coaching:
  • Nigel Jenkinson
          

"Where to find us"....

Home Ground
Villa Road, Stanway.

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here is the latest league table for our Under 15′s Yellows Team

Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.
League tables and galleries are updated regularly.
If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 15s B League

Under 15s B League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Frinton & Walton24912111062
2Colchester Athletic blues24111081359
3Stanway Villa yellows2372272346
4Eight Ash Green2461583146
5Wivenhoe Tempest2381262445
6Feering Falcons2491251644
7Cornard Dynamos reds2461551635
8Halstead Town reds2352442631
9Halstead Town blues2453431828
10Gt.Bentley2231820816
11Colchester Athletic reds2230802911
12FC Clacton23219101010
13Harwich & Parkeston24021011106

RELATED POSTS