“Who’s Who”….

Under 18’s

  • Team Manager:
  • Stuart Hornby
  •   07980 447201
  •   stuart.hornby1@ntlworld.com
  • FA Level 1 Qualified Coach, CRB Cleared, Safeguarding Children and Emergency First Aid Qualified
          

"Where to find us"....

Home Ground
Villa Road, Stanway.

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here are the latest league tables for our Under 18′s Team.

Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 18s A League

Under 16s B League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Holland FC1771140434
2Coggeshall Town1460042232
3Halstead Town Reds1220180130
4Halstead Town Blues1651141429
5Rowhedge Juniors1340141325
6Little Oakley930141022
7Eight Ash Green1650512320
8FC Clacton1542410417
9Ferring Falcons1211520310
10Cornard Dynamos Reds152061069
11Harwich & Parkeston131221078
12Colchester Athletic Reds142070056

RELATED POSTS