“Who’s Who”….

Under 12’s – B & R

  • Coaching:
  • Gary Bloomfield

 

  • Team Manager Reds:
  • Lee Noble
  •   07801 855426
  •   Svfc.reds@gmail.com
  • FA Level 2 – Licensed Coach
  • Assistant:
  • Matt Hills
  • 07792 660204
          

"Where to find us"....

Mini-Soccer Ground - King George Field
Clairmont Road, Lexden

Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

Here is the latest league table for our Under 12’s Blues & Reds

Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 12s A League

U12's A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1 - CLittle Oakley Blues1872062143
2Stanway Villa Reds1871170243
3Stanway Rovers Blues1870251337
4Layer Colts Blues1851350431
5Halstead Town Blues1851334229
6Stanway Villa Blues1841432424
7Harwich & Parkeston Youth1812632416
8Great Bentley Blues1841410816
9Wivenhoe Tempest Blues1822510811
10Cornard Dynamos Blues181171178

RELATED POSTS