“Who’s Who”….

Under 12’s – Whites

    • Team Manager Whites:
    • Nathan Leclercq
    • 01206 213780
    • 07550 079982
              

    "Where to find us"....

    Mini-Soccer Ground - King George Field
    Clairmont Road, Lexden

    Put your postcode in the box below, and then click the button to get directions from Google!

    Here is the latest league table for our Under 12’s Whites

    Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

    League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

    If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

    Under 12s B League

    U 12's B League
    PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
    1Holland FC1762090047
    2FC Clacton Reds1871172045
    3Eight Ash Green Reds1862151336
    4Stanway Villa Whites1751361135
    5Frinton & Walton Blues1860340530
    6Long Melford1851331526
    7Bergholt Heath1830622517
    8FC Clacton Blues1821620713
    9Brooklands Blues1820711710
    10Rowhedge Juniors Blues180090090

    RELATED POSTS