“Who’s Who”….

Under 13’s – B & R

  • Team Manager Blues:
  • Nathan Leclercq
  •   01206 213780
  •   07550 079982
  • Coaching:

 

  • Team Manager Reds:
  • Lee Noble
  •   07801 855426
  •   Svfc.reds@gmail.com
  • FA Level 2 – Licensed Coach
    • Assistant:
    • Matt Hills
    •   07792 660204

 

          

Here is the latest league table for our Under 13’s Blues & Reds

Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 13s A League

U12's A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1 - CLittle Oakley Blues1872062143
2Stanway Villa Reds1871170243
3Stanway Rovers Blues1870251337
4Layer Colts Blues1851350431
5Halstead Town Blues1851334229
6Stanway Villa Blues1841432424
7Harwich & Parkeston Youth1812632416
8Great Bentley Blues1841410816
9Wivenhoe Tempest Blues1822510811
10Cornard Dynamos Blues181171178

RELATED POSTS