“Who’s Who”….

Under 14’s – B & R

  • Coaching:

 

  • Team Manager Reds:
  • Lee Noble
  •   07801 855426
  •   Svfc.reds@gmail.com
  • FA Level 2 – Licensed Coach
    • Assistant:
    • Matt Hills
    •   07792 660204

 

          

Here is the latest league table for our Under 14’s Blues & Reds

Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 14s A League

Under 14s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Holland FC1890071149
2Little Oakley1870270242
3Stanway Villa Reds1860371140
4Capel Plough1833350427
5Braintree Youth1832450426
6Layer Colts1850430624
7Colchester Villa Blues1823441422
8Stanway Rovers Yellows1720712511
9Halstead Town Blues1730502711
10Frinton & Walton182070187

RELATED POSTS