“Who’s Who”….

Under 14’s – B & R

  • Coaching:

 

  • Team Manager Reds:
  • Lee Noble
  •   07801 855426
  •   Svfc.reds@gmail.com
  • FA Level 2 – Licensed Coach
    • Assistant:
    • Matt Hills
    •   07792 660204

 

          

Here is the latest league table for our Under 14’s Blues & Reds

Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 14s A League

Under 14s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Little Oakley1340260130
2Holland FC940050027
3Stanway Villa Reds930240021
4Layer Colts1230230418
5Braintree Youth910340115
6Capel Plough1212330314
7Colchester Villa Blues1211331314
8Stanway Rovers Yellows111041147
9Halstead Town Blues92040036
10Frinton & Walton101060124

RELATED POSTS