“Who’s Who”….

Under 14’s – B & R

  • Coaching:

 

  • Team Manager Reds:
  • Lee Noble
  •   07801 855426
  •   Svfc.reds@gmail.com
  • FA Level 2 – Licensed Coach
    • Assistant:
    • Matt Hills
    •   07792 660204

 

          

Here is the latest league table for our Under 14’s Blues & Reds

Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 14s A League

Under 14s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Villa Reds620130015
2Little Oakley610130112
3Holland FC420020012
4Layer Colts610230012
5Braintree Youth50023009
6Colchester Villa Blues51021107
7Stanway Rovers Yellows51021016
8Caple Plough50211015
9Hakstead Town Blues31010013
10Stanway Villa Blues70021043
11Frinton & Walton60040111

RELATED POSTS