“Who’s Who”….

Under 14’s – B & R

  • Coaching:

 

  • Team Manager Reds:
  • Lee Noble
  •   07801 855426
  •   Svfc.reds@gmail.com
  • FA Level 2 – Licensed Coach
    • Assistant:
    • Matt Hills
    •   07792 660204

 

          

Here is the latest league table for our Under 14’s Blues & Reds

Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

Under 14s A League

Under 14s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Villa Reds520120012
2Little Oakley41002019
3Braintree Youth40013009
4Holland FC32001009
5Layer Colts51022009
6Colchester Villa Blues51021107
7Stanway Rovers Yellows41011016
8Caple Plough50211015
9Stanway Villa Blues60011043
10Frinton & Walton50040101
11Hakstead Town Blues20010010

RELATED POSTS