“Who’s Who”….

Under 15’s – Reds

  • Coaching:

 

     

              

    Here is the latest league table for our Under 15’s Red

    Make sure to check back soon to see how we’re getting on, and why not take a look at the latest pictures in our gallery.

    League tables and galleries are updated regularly.

    If you attend a match and take any good photos and would like to see them on our website then please email them into us at stanwayvilla@stanwayvillafc.co.uk

    Under 14s A League

    Under 14s A League
    PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
    1Holland FC1890071149
    2Little Oakley1870270242
    3Stanway Villa Reds1860371140
    4Capel Plough1833350427
    5Braintree Youth1832450426
    6Layer Colts1850430624
    7Colchester Villa Blues1823441422
    8Stanway Rovers Yellows1820713512
    9Halstead Town Blues1831502712
    10Frinton & Walton182070187

    RELATED POSTS

    Contact Us

    We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

    Start typing and press Enter to search

    Stanway Villa Under 9 Blues 2020/21